Тел. 8(3854)555-008
8(903)072-86-68
Корзина
В корзине нет товаров

Категории

Фильтры

По цене

Бренды


Товары в категории "Конверторы"

Элементы 1—20 из 227.
Код НазваниеДата доставкиЦена
8227ZyXEL MC1000-SFP-FP Rack-mount Media Converter 1000Base-T to SFP slotZyXEL MC1000-SFP-FP Rack-mount Media Converter 1000Base-T to SFP slot28-03-20190
82284 PORT USB TO RS232 CONVERTER W/1.8M4 PORT USB TO RS232 CONVERTER W/1.8M 0
82292 PORT USB TO RS422/485 CONVERTER W/1.8M2 PORT USB TO RS422/485 CONVERTER W/1.8M18-03-20190
823010/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter18-03-20190
823110/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Dual-wavelength Media Converter20-03-20190
82321000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC Media Converter Module1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to Mini GBIC Media Converter Module 0
8233Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter ModuleFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (15km, SC) Media Converter Module 0
82341000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module 0
8235Smart Media 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Converter ( Single-mode Fiber / SC connector ) (30KM)Smart Media 10/100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX Converter ( Single-mode Fiber / SC connector ) (30KM) 0
8236Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter ModuleFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber (2km, SC) Media Converter Module18-03-20190
8237Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media ConverterRedundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter 0
8238SNMP module for DMC-1000SNMP module for DMC-1000 0
8239Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter ModuleFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (30km, SC) Media Converter Module 0
82401000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Single-mode Fiber (10km, SC) Media Converter Module 0
8241Chassis-based Media Converter (16 bays)Chassis-based Media Converter (16 bays)18-03-20190
82421000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (up to 15 km, SC) Single Fiber Bi-Direction Media Converter18-03-20190
8243Redundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter, DC power supplyRedundant Power Supply of DMC Chassis Based Media Converter, DC power supply18-03-20190
8244CONVERTER USB TO RS232CONVERTER USB TO RS23218-03-201920
8245Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter ModuleFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module 0
8246Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter ModuleFast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, SC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module 0
loading ....