Тел. 8(3854)555-008
8(903)072-86-68
Корзина
В корзине нет товаров

Категории

По цене

Бренды


Товары в категории "Конверторы"

Элементы 1—20 из 122.
Код  Название Дата доставки Цена
8244CONVERTER USB TO RS23206-06-20201440
8247USB PS2 KB & MOUSE CONVERTER.06-06-20202520
8253Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC200CM 1000Mbit RJ45Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC200CM 1000Mbit RJ4505-06-20203650
8254Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC210CS 1000Mbit RJ45 1000Mbit SCМедиаконвертер TP-Link MC210CS 1000Mbit RJ45 1000Mbit SC06-06-20203650
8255Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC220L 1000Mbit RJ45 SFP MiniGBIC IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3zМедиаконвертер TP-Link MC220L 1000Mbit RJ45 SFP MiniGBIC IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3z05-06-20202050
8256Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 100Mbit SCМедиаконвертер TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 100Mbit SC27-05-20202430
8257Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbit/s RJ45Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbit/s RJ4505-06-20203050
8258Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 SC 802.3u 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FXМедиаконвертер TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 SC 802.3u 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX27-05-20203050
83574 PORT USB PERIPHERAL SWITCH.06-06-20203230
8404USB2.0 Extender W/EU ADP.06-06-20206290
8659Кабель D-Link DEM-CB100S 1м черныйКабель D-Link DEM-CB100S 1м черный05-06-20202501.28
9025Avago 1G SFP LC SX MM Transceiver Std06-06-20202590
3824410/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter06-06-20205720
3824510/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM06-06-202010900
3824610/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM06-06-202014000
38247IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)06-06-202017700
38248IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)06-06-202010100
40027IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Base-T to Gigabit SFP Converter with 802.3at POE+ (-40 to 75C)06-06-202015700
4004510/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Smart Gigabit Converter06-06-202010900
4004610/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Smart Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM06-06-202012600
Выводить по
loading ....