Тел. 8(3854)555-008
8(903)072-86-68
Корзина
В корзине нет товаров

Категории

Фильтры

По цене

Бренды


Товары в категории "Конверторы"

Элементы 1—20 из 28.
Код НазваниеДата доставкиЦена
8244CONVERTER USB TO RS232CONVERTER USB TO RS23226-06-201920
8253Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC200CM 1000Mbit RJ45Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC200CM 1000Mbit RJ4526-06-20193460
8256Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 100Mbit SCМедиаконвертер TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 100Mbit SC26-06-20192180
8257Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbit/s RJ45Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbit/s RJ4526-06-20192780
8258Медиаконвертер TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 SC 802.3u 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FXМедиаконвертер TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbit RJ45 SC 802.3u 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX26-06-20192780
9025Avago 1G SFP LC SX MM Transceiver StdAvago 1G SFP LC SX MM Transceiver Std26-06-20192320
9027Avago 8G SFP+  LC MM Transceiver  StorageAvago 8G SFP+  LC MM Transceiver  Storage26-06-20194860
3824410/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter04-07-20195120
3824510/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 15KM04-07-20199730
3824610/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM10/100/1000Base-T to WDM Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 15KM04-07-201912500
38247IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)04-07-201915800
38248IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Media Converter (-40 to 75 degree C)04-07-20199010
4004310/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 20KM, LFPT10/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1310nm - 20KM, LFPT04-07-20195760
4004410/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 20KM, LFPT10/100TX - 100Base-FX (WDM) Bi-directional Fiber Converter - 1550nm - 20KM, LFPT04-07-20195960
40049100/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile100/100 Mbps Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter - 30a profile04-07-20198840
4381415-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis with Redundant Power Option15-slot 19" Media Converter Chassis with Redundant Power Option04-07-201950600
4381710/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 35KM, LFPT10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 35KM, LFPT04-07-20196720
438181-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(FC) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package (TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS)1-Channel 4-in-1 Video over Gigabit Fiber(FC) converter up to 20KM, a pair include Tx & Rx in package (TVI/CVI/AHD/CVBS)04-07-201922600
44168130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1500R/48130W Redundant Power Supply, 100-240VAC for MC-1500R/4804-07-201910300
95920Mellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10kmMellanox optical module, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR up to 10km04-07-201945000
loading ....