Тел. 8(3854)555-008
8(903)072-86-68
Корзина
В корзине нет товаров

Категории

По цене

Бренды


Товары в категории "Серверный кабель"

Элементы 1—20 из 56.
Код  Название Дата доставки Цена
32473Кабель HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m (QK733A)11-06-202011400
32474Кабель HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m (QK734A)11-06-20209130
33672Кабель HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m (QK735A)11-06-202012900
35167Кабель HPE Rack Option-CPU to IP/KVM Switch cat.5 12ft 8pack (263474-B23)12-06-20205600
35235Кабель HPE Ext Mini SAS 2m (407339-B21)12-06-20208380
78545Кабель Dell 470-AASE Mini-SAS HD  Mini-SAS 6Gbit/s 3m 2pcsКабель Dell 470-AASE Mini-SAS HD Mini-SAS 6Gbit/s 3m 2pcs12-06-202014200
78567Кабель Dell 470-10695 10m LC-LC11-06-20202200
78665Кабельный органайзер Dell 770-BBIE Management 1U for R630/R430/R64012-06-20201200
78697Кабель Dell DMPUIQ-VMCHS-G01 for server interface modul (470-ABDL-1)12-06-202012600
78729Кабель HPE 834972-B24 InfiniBand EDR QSFP 10m Optical12-06-2020159000
78730Кабель Intel AXXCBL620CRCR Oculink (AXXCBL620CRCR 958263)12-06-20203490
78736Кабельный органайзер Dell 770-BBBR-1 Arm for cable Management 2U for R530/R730/R74012-06-20201200
78748Кабель HPE 874574-B21 ML350 Gen10 Smart Array/HBA Mini-SAS Kit for LFF Configuration12-06-20205600
78749Кабель HPE 874575-B21 ML350 Gen10 Smart Array/HBA Mini-SAS Kit for SFF Configuration12-06-20208080
78780Кабель Lenovo 1.5m 10A/100-250V C13-IEC 320-C14 Rack Power (39Y7937)12-06-20201720
78792Кабель Dell 470-ABDR Mini SAS HD to Mini SAS HD 2m/Sff-8644 to Sff864412-06-20209380
78814Кабельный органайзер SuperMicro MCP-290-00073-0N Arm for 2U/3U/4U chassisКабельный органайзер SuperMicro MCP-290-00073-0N Arm for 2U/3U/4U chassis12-06-20206550
78818Кабельный органайзер SuperMicro MCP-290-00085-0N Cable Management Arm for 1U Chassis12-06-20206440
78820Кабель HPE Ext MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS 2m (716191-B21)12-06-202013300
78822Кабель Adaptec I-HDmSAS-HDmSAS 1m (2282100-R)Кабель Adaptec I-HDmSAS-HDmSAS 1m (2282100-R)03-06-20202720
Выводить по
loading ....