Тел. 8(3854)555-008
8(903)072-86-68
Корзина
В корзине нет товаров

Категории

Фильтры

По цене

Бренды


Товары в категории "Серверные контроллеры"

Элементы 1—20 из 151.
Код  Название Дата доставки Цена
32429Контроллер Dell PERC H730P Integrated RAID SATA 6Gb/s SAS 12Gb/s cache 2Gb Mini Monolithic PCIe 3.0 x8 (405-AAEK)Контроллер Dell PERC H730P Integrated RAID SATA 6Gb/s SAS 12Gb/s cache 2Gb Mini Monolithic PCIe 3.0 x8 (405-AAEK)30-11-201933400
35159Контроллер Dell PERC H330 Integrated RAID SATA 6Gb/s SAS 12Gb/s PCIe 3.0 x8 (405-AAEI)Контроллер Dell PERC H330 Integrated RAID SATA 6Gb/s SAS 12Gb/s PCIe 3.0 x8 (405-AAEI)30-11-20198840
35172Контроллер HPE P440/4G Smart Array (726821-B21)Контроллер HPE P440/4G Smart Array (726821-B21) 68500
37984Контроллер HPE DL38X Gen10 12Gb SAS Expander Card Kit with Cables (870549-B21)Контроллер HPE DL38X Gen10 12Gb SAS Expander Card Kit with Cables (870549-B21) 45600
77768Контроллер Dell H830 RAID for External JBOD 2GB NV Cache LP (405-AAER)Контроллер Dell H830 RAID for External JBOD 2GB NV Cache LP (405-AAER) 1810
77773Контроллер HPE 804367-B21 Smart Array P204i-b SR Gen10 12G SAS ModularКонтроллер HPE 804367-B21 Smart Array P204i-b SR Gen10 12G SAS Modular 45700
77774Контроллер HPE 804381-B21 Smart Array P408e-m SR Gen10 12G SAS MezzanineКонтроллер HPE 804381-B21 Smart Array P408e-m SR Gen10 12G SAS Mezzanine 76700
77783Модуль Dothill PFRUKK13 SFP+ 10GigE 3.3V 850nm LC Mod 4pkМодуль Dothill PFRUKK13 SFP+ 10GigE 3.3V 850nm LC Mod 4pk 0
77784Модуль Dothill PFRUKK12 SFP 8Gb 850nm Rate Select 4pkМодуль Dothill PFRUKK12 SFP 8Gb 850nm Rate Select 4pk 0
77786Контроллер Dothill PFRUKC08-02 2730T FC 1-RIOM 1Gb 4Gb FRUКонтроллер Dothill PFRUKC08-02 2730T FC 1-RIOM 1Gb 4Gb FRU 0
77792Контроллер Adaptec ASR-8405E SGL RAID 0/1/10/ 4i-ports 512Mb (2293901-R)Контроллер Adaptec ASR-8405E SGL RAID 0/1/10/ 4i-ports 512Mb (2293901-R)30-11-201917100
77793Контроллер Adaptec ASR-8805E SGL RAID 0/1/10/ 8i-ports 512Gb (2294001-R)Контроллер Adaptec ASR-8805E SGL RAID 0/1/10/ 8i-ports 512Gb (2294001-R)30-11-201922500
77799Контроллер Intel Original RS3DC080 (RS3DC080 934643)Контроллер Intel Original RS3DC080 (RS3DC080 934643)30-11-201939400
77802Модуль Intel Original AXXRMM4LITE2 (AXXRMM4LITE2 946514)Модуль Intel Original AXXRMM4LITE2 (AXXRMM4LITE2 946514)30-11-20192940
77806Контроллер SuperMicro AOM-S3108M-H8 RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60 2Gb cacheКонтроллер SuperMicro AOM-S3108M-H8 RAID 0/1/5/6/10/50/60 2Gb cache 30600
77825Контроллер SuperMicro AOC-SGP-I4 4-port GbEКонтроллер SuperMicro AOC-SGP-I4 4-port GbE30-11-201914900
77829Контроллер SuperMicro AOC-STGN-I2SКонтроллер SuperMicro AOC-STGN-I2S 20100
77835Контроллер Intel Original RSP3TD160F RAID 0/1/10/5/50/6/60 PCIe/SAS/SATA (RSP3TD160F 954493)Контроллер Intel Original RSP3TD160F RAID 0/1/10/5/50/6/60 PCIe/SAS/SATA (RSP3TD160F 954493)30-11-201962800
77836Контроллер LSI 9460-16I SGL 12Gb/s RAID 0/1/10/5/6/50/60 16i-ports 4Gb (05-50011-00)Контроллер LSI 9460-16I SGL 12Gb/s RAID 0/1/10/5/6/50/60 16i-ports 4Gb (05-50011-00) 72200
77845Контроллер HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 (804331-B21)Контроллер HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 (804331-B21) 36600
Выводить по
loading ....