Тел. 8(3854)555-008
8(903)072-86-68
Корзина
В корзине нет товаров

Категории

Фильтры

По цене

Бренды


Товары в категории "Сетевые адаптеры"

Элементы 1—20 из 108.
Код НазваниеДата доставкиЦена
789610/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet USB 2.0 NIC (RJ-45 connector) (USB 2.0)10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet USB 2.0 NIC (RJ-45 connector) (USB 2.0) 0
789710/100/1000Base-TX Managed Gigabit Ethernet NIC (RJ-45 connector) (PCI-E)10/100/1000Base-TX Managed Gigabit Ethernet NIC (RJ-45 connector) (PCI-E) 0
7898100Base-FX Managed Fibre NIC (SC, multimode up to 2 km) (PCI)100Base-FX Managed Fibre NIC (SC, multimode up to 2 km) (PCI) 0
7899ZyXEL GN680-T Gigabit PCI AdapterZyXEL GN680-T Gigabit PCI Adapter 0
7900100Base-FX PCI-Express FastEthernet adapter with SC fiber optical connector100Base-FX PCI-Express FastEthernet adapter with SC fiber optical connector 0
7901Wireless 802.11n, Power Line HD Mini Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 MbpsWireless 802.11n, Power Line HD Mini Ethernet Adapter, Up to 200 Mbps 0
7902PCI-E 2x USB 3.0 Adapter for desktopsPCI-E 2x USB 3.0 Adapter for desktops18-03-20190
7903PCI-E 2x USB 3.0 Express Card for notebooksPCI-E 2x USB 3.0 Express Card for notebooks18-03-20190
7904Powerline HD 4-Port Switch up to 200 MbpsPowerline HD 4-Port Switch up to 200 Mbps 0
790510/100/1000Mbps Managed Gigabit Ethernet UTP 32-bit PCI 2.2 (Bus Master) NIC10/100/1000Mbps Managed Gigabit Ethernet UTP 32-bit PCI 2.2 (Bus Master) NIC18-03-20190
79061-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter, OEM (NO CD, NO Manual)1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter, OEM (NO CD, NO Manual) 0
790710Base-T/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet NIC with RJ-45 connector  (PCI) OEM (NO CD, NO Manual)10Base-T/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet NIC with RJ-45 connector (PCI) OEM (NO CD, NO Manual) 0
790810/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet NIC (RJ-45 connector) (PCI)  OEM (NO CD, NO Manual)10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet NIC (RJ-45 connector) (PCI) OEM (NO CD, NO Manual) 0
79091x 10/100/1000 BASE-T WAN port, 4x 10/100/1000 LAN ports, USB2.0 port Wireless N Powerline Gigabit Router1x 10/100/1000 BASE-T WAN port, 4x 10/100/1000 LAN ports, USB2.0 port Wireless N Powerline Gigabit Router18-03-20190
7910Powerline AV+ 3-Port Pass-through AdapterPowerline AV+ 3-Port Pass-through Adapter 0
79111000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Server NIC (LC Connector, multimode) (PCI)1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Server NIC (LC Connector, multimode) (PCI) 0
791210/100M PCI Network Interface Card, IC Plus IP100A chip, RJ45 port, driver CD, retail package10/100M PCI Network Interface Card, IC Plus IP100A chip, RJ45 port, driver CD, retail package18-03-20190
7913Сетевой адаптер Gigabit Ethernet TP-Link TG-3468 RJ-45Сетевой адаптер Gigabit Ethernet TP-Link TG-3468 RJ-4518-03-20190
7914Сетевой адаптер Gigabit Ethernet TP-Link TG-3269 RJ-45Сетевой адаптер Gigabit Ethernet TP-Link TG-3269 RJ-4518-03-20190
7915Сетевой адаптер Ethernet TP-Link TF-3239DL RJ-45Сетевой адаптер Ethernet TP-Link TF-3239DL RJ-4518-03-20190
loading ....